Boys 12 - 13 years old - 45 KG

NAME AND SURNAME

Place

Country

VERSHYNA ANATOLII     

1 st

Ukraine

MELENOVSKYI  PAVLO   

2 nd

Ukraine

ANATOLII KOLOTILOV   

3 rd

Ukraine


Boys 12 - 13 years old - 50 KG

NAME AND SURNAME

Place

Country

BUKHANOVSKYI  DENIS      

1 st

Kazakhstan

TUIDEA  CATALIN   

2 nd

Romania

ONICEANU FLORIAN DANUT 

3 rd

Romania


Boys 12 - 13 years old - 55 KG.

NAME AND SURNAME

Place

Country

YANNAY BLEHER      

1 st

Israel

TAZHIKOV  NURZHAN     

2 nd

Kazakhstan

UNCU VLAD CONSTANTIN  

3 rd

Romania


Boys 12 - 13 years old + 55 KG.

NAME AND SURNAME

Place

Country

LAZAR ALEXANDRU PETRONEL     

1 st

Romania

BOTEZATU  EDUARD TEODOR     

2 nd

Romania

ROMAN HELVER   

3 rd

Germany


Girls 12 - 13 years old - 45 KG

NAME AND SURNAME

Place

Country

GHEORGHIU CRINA TEODORA     

1 st

Romania

CHIZHOVA  SOFIIA     

2 nd

Russia

BARSU ALEXIA IOANA   

3 rd

Romania


Girls 12 - 13 years old - 50 KG

NAME AND SURNAME

Place

Country

LEONTEVA IANA     

1 st

Russia

SERBENCU ADINA VALENTINA     

2 nd

Romania

DICU ANCA 

3 rd

Romania


Girls 12 - 13 years old + 50 KG

NAME AND SURNAME

Place

Country

VANDAR VLADYSLAVA     

1 st

Ukraine

MANANA MUKERIA     

2 nd

Georgia

BEJENARU ALISSIA KARINA   

3 rd

Romania


Boys 14 - 15 years old - 50 KG.

NAME AND SURNAME

Place

Country

AVDONIN ALISHER     

1 st

Kazakhstan

KRASIUK OLEKSII     

2 nd

Ukraine

DEGTYAREV KONSTANTIN 

3 rd

Russia


Boys 14 - 15 years old - 55 KG.

NAME AND SURNAME

Place

Country

RADULESCU  DAVID LUCIAN     

1 st

Romania

KRAISIUK OLEKSANDR     

2 nd

Ukraine

BALASA GABRIEL VALENTIN   

3 rd

Romania


Boys 14 - 15 years old - 60 KG.

NAME AND SURNAME

Place

Country

ZHUMAKHANOV DINMUKHAMBET      

1 st

Kazakhstan

CHSHERBAK IGOR   

2 nd

Kazakhstan

VIKTOR HANUKAYEV    

3 rd

Israel


Boys 14 - 15 years old + 60 KG.

NAME AND SURNAME

Place

Country

LIPO LODIN       

1 st

Sweden

CARAMAN GILBERT EMANUEL     

2 nd

Romania

ROTARIU ADRIAN SEBASTIAN   

3 rd

Romania


Girls 14 - 15 years old - 55 KG

NAME AND SURNAME

Place

Country

CHIZHOVA  ELIZAVETA       

1 st

Russia

ZAITS VALENTYNA   

2 nd

Ukraine

BILENKO OLESIA   

3 rd

Ukraine


Girls 14 - 15 years old + 55 KG

NAME AND SURNAME

Place

Country

AMBER LINDBLOM     

1 st

Sweden

ALMAZKYZY  KAMILA     

2 nd

Kazakhstan

ELVIRA  BALLAY    

3 rd

Sweden


Juniors 16 - 17 years old - 65 KG.

NAME AND SURNAME

Place

Country

SULTANBEKOV  AZAMAT     

1 st

Kazakhstan

KRISZTOFER  HERMAN   

2 nd

Hungary

ARGHIR  IONUT 

3 rd

Romania


Juniors 16 - 17 years old - 70 KG.

NAME AND SURNAME

Place

Country

VISAN IONUT      

1 st

Romania

HULIYEU  RUSLAN 

2 nd

Belarus


Juniors 16 - 17 years old + 70 KG.

NAME AND SURNAME

Place

Country

RYASKOV ALEXEY        

1 st

Kazkhstan

NICOLAEV TIBERIU MARIAN   

2 nd

Romania

VIRTAN REMUS   

2 nd

Romania


Girls 16 - 17 years old - 50 KG

NAME AND SURNAME

Place

Country

SULTANOVA KARINA   

1 st

Kazakhstan

DUNAEV LAVINIA ANDREEA     

2 nd

Romania

BUDOUVKAYA  DARYA 

3 rd

Belarus


Girls 16 - 17 years old - 60 KG

NAME AND SURNAME

Place

Country

SAMANTHA KARIM     

1 st

Sweden

VIKTORIA PATAKI       

2 nd

Hungary

CHUBIRINA VIKTORYA 

3 rd

Kazakhstan


Men +18 years / - 65 KG

NAME AND SURNAME

Place

Country

TOLEUV NURLAN       

1 st

Kazakhstan

NAUM FAYNLAYB 

2 nd

Israel

CHERNOZUBENKO VOLODYMYR   

3 rd

Ukraine


Men +18 years / - 70 KG

NAME AND SURNAME

Place

Country

KURILENKO  VIKTOR      

1 st

Russia

BARLYKBEKULY  SAYAT    

2 nd

Kazakhstan

EDIK SARGSYAN 

3 rd

Armenia


Men +18 years / - 80 KG

NAME AND SURNAME

Place

Country

DANIEL  KARLSSON    

1 st

Sweden

KUANDYK  ASKAR   

2 nd

Kazakhstan

LEVAN  TSINTSADZE  

3 rd

Georgia


Men +18 years / - 90 KG

NAME AND SURNAME

Place

Country

KUNGUROV IVAN     

1 st

Russia

 KOSENKOV NIKITA 

2 nd

Russia


Men +18 years / +90 KG

NAME AND SURNAME

Place

Country

HARAN SEMEN     

1 st

Ukraine

LUB VIKTOR   

2 nd

Kazakhstan

VYETROV YEVHENIY   

3 rd

Ukraine


Women +18 years / - 60 KG

NAME AND SURNAME

Place

Country

MUKHANOVA  SANIYA      

1 st

Kazakhstan

DUNKOVA DARIA   

2 nd

Russia

COJOCARU DENISA VALENTINA 

3 rd

Romania


Women +18 years / + 60 KG

NAME AND SURNAME

Place

Country

SUYUNDUKOVA  ANARA     

1 st

Kazakhstan

MARINESCU  ROXANA  ANDREEA     

2 nd

Romania

SCHMIDT ANDREA   

3 rd

Germany


Seniors (men) + 40 years / - 75 KG

NAME AND SURNAME

Place

Country

MANAPOV  AZAMAT     

1 st

Kazakhstan

STANESCU DUMITRU VALENTIN   

2 nd

Romania


Seniors (men) +40 years / - 85 KG

NAME AND SURNAME

Place

Country

BAIMOLDIN ALEM     

1 st

Kazakhstan

VIDENIN  DMITRIJ 

2 nd

Germany

HANS  ZELLNER   

3 rd

Germany


Seniors (men) +40 years / + 85 KG

NAME AND SURNAME

Place

Country

BEZNEA ROMEO     

1 st

Romania

TARANTUS  EMIL     

2 nd

Romania

GRINEVETSHIY  VLADIMIR   

3 rd

Kazakhstan